$1,325,000.00 ($469.53 / sqft )
1309 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A RARE investment opportunity in historic Grandview Heights! This charming TRIPLEX offers timeless character with modern updates & strong income! This well maintained multi family residence situated o
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2822 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice