$134,000.00 ($111.67 / sqft )
141 Plantation Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY RENOVATED, property featuring updated electrical and plumbing systems, modern bathrooms, a brand new kitchen, new flooring, and new appliances. Includes a fully conditioned bonus room PERFECT F
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice