$995,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )
132 Las Brisas Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICED $200K BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome home to this RARELY AVAILABLE private beachfront townhome perched directly on the sandy shores of the Intracoastal perfect for enjoying South Florida's ind
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2985 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice