$329,000.00 ($174.35 / sqft )
11571 Briarwood Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*Lake View* *New A/C* *Manned Gate* Welcome to Briarwood at Indian Spring! A beautiful treetop community featuring 160 coach homes. Briarwood offers a heated community pool and covered outdoor spac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1887 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice