$988,500.00 ($484.08 / sqft )
1539-1541 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare Poinsettia Heights private compound generating $6,650/monthlive in one residence while maintaining two established income streams. This fully renovated duplex offers exceptional flexibility with
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2042 sqft
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice