$513,000.00 ($294.66 / sqft )
17227 Boca Club Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Bright and airy updated 2 bed/2 bath updated condo with an additional 3rd room of your choice...office/den or guest room. Modern, white kitchen with plank porcelain tile floor opens to living and din
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1741 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice