$1,200,000.00 ($661.89 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Perched on the 15th floor, this brand new waterfront residence at Nautilus 220 delivers sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and sunset viewsat one of the best values currently available in the building.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1813 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice