$2,290,000.00 ($398.12 / sqft )
2801 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A private estate sanctuary set on an oversized homesite along a picturesque oak lined street within the prestigious gated enclave of Presidential Estates, this custom residence embodies timeless archi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5752 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice