$799,900.00 ($340.24 / sqft )
733 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Perfectly positioned in The Cove Deerfield Beach's most sought after coastal community this fully renovated residence offers the ideal blend of modern design and relaxed beachside living. Featuring
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice