$345,000.00 ($301.57 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic opportunity. Lake Worth Beach! Solid cbs built home with a detached utility building. Large oversized spacious lot and driveway. Laundry is on site. Bring all your cars, trucks and boats. No
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Provided by Voro LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice