$369,900.00 ($156.47 / sqft )
1901 Dock Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshly painted, new carpets, new roof installed. Great corner lot, impressive arched windows. Central air system 3 4 years new! Great floor plan, spacious living room , cathedral ceilings! Lots of wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice