$248,888.00 ($220.65 / sqft )
311 Waterside Drive 9c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very beautiful Corner Townhouse with a lot of light. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom in the beautiful friendly community of Waterside village has a very relaxing patio for all your meals outside on your
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Provided by BEX Realty
- DMCA Notice