$599,000.00 ($191.93 / sqft )
1367 Arrowhead Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
By far the BEST value in Arden! Welcome home to your new spacious and thoughtfullly designed home in Arden, the only ''Agricommunity'' in Palm Beach County. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms upstairs,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3121 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice