$2,400.00 ($2.53 / sqft )
322 Federal Highway 137 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach. This residence has been completely redesigned from top to bottom with a meticulous eye for detail, featuring a beautifully updat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice