$499,900.00 ($150.89 / sqft )
4220 Abington Woods Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage & serene lake views. This well maintained property features a new roof, re piped, and hot water heater in 2024. Enjoy volume ceilings, updated floori
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3313 sqft
- Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice