$1,262,550.00 ($321.18 / sqft )
168 Andros Harbour Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located on a peaceful lakefront setting, this 4 or 5 bedroom home is priced to sell quickly. Interior upgrades include wood floors, custom kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops and an enlarged butler'
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3931 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice