$1,075,000.00 ($358.69 / sqft )
140 Possum Pass Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A home like this is HARD to find, unique in the best ways! Sitting on 2.48 acres, this stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, a den, and 3 bathrooms, with every detail meticulously crafted during r
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2997 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice