$379,000.00 ($255.74 / sqft )
825 Center Street 9a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Jupiter Plantation, a charming waterfront townhome community in beautiful Jupiter. This non gated neighborhood offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle surrounded by scenic waterways and mature t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1482 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice