$1,950.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
470 Executive Center Drive 2g Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath apartment with a stunning direct view of clear lake and the west palm beach skyline from your private balcony. This bright and spacious unit includes water in the rent and come
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 906 sqft
- Provided by New Adventures Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice