$799,900.00 ($241.37 / sqft )
613 Windward Circle N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront community! Experience intracoastal living at its finest in this beautiful one of a kind waterfront townhome community with private marina (boat slips available for rent for up to a 40' boat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3314 sqft
- Provided by Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice