$4,650,000.00 ($985.59 / sqft )
109 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This residence at 109 NE 9th Street embodies style, comfort, and location an opportunity to enjoy modern farmhouse living just steps from Delray's vibrant Atlantic Avenue and beautiful public beache
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4718 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice