$849,900.00 ($176.00 / sqft )
461 Pine Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional living in the private gated waterfront community of pine estates! Situated on an oversized. 54 lot, this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 4 bathroom home with 3 car garage offers the perfect ble
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4829 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice