$3,500.00 ($3.25 / sqft )
651 Okeechobee Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated downtown living at CityPlace in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located above Ruth's Chris Steak House and just steps from p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1077 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice