$850,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )
2860 Ocean Boulevard 514 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
TURNKEY BRIGHT SUNNY CORNER RESIDENCE WITH OCEAN AND INTERCOASTAL VIEWS & Deeded Beach Access. Beautifully renovated and impeccably maintained, this sun filled corner unit offers sweeping water views
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by Purely Palm Beach Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice