$1,049,995.00 ($289.89 / sqft )
134 Parkside Way 9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
The Rhodes II is a spacious two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, upper level loft and ample storage. Designed with flexibility in mind, it includes a bedroom suite on the lower level, id
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3622 sqft
- Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice