$950,000.00 ($261.06 / sqft )
14180 72nd Court N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
You will fall in love as soon as you pull up to the gated home on a fenced 2.3 acre retreat. The new saltwater smart pool is a wow with a sunken conversation firepit & travertine patio. 5BR/3BA home w
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3639 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Treu Group Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice