$209,900.00 ($189.44 / sqft )
2500 Anchorage Cove D-1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated first floor corner condo bright, breezy and move in ready. This 2 bed/2 bath unit in the gated community of The Anchorage, situated on the St. Lucie River, features a NEW ROOF (2025), fresh
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1108 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice