$224,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )
3615 Crab Apple Trail A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning corner villa in the desirable Villas of Willow Bend, a premier 55+ active community in Lake Worth. This bright and airy end unit features extra windows for abundant natural light, enhanced pr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1054 sqft
- Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice