$787,000.00 ($176.54 / sqft )
3804 Victoria Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Sellers, Beautiful Grande Home with 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 car garage. Large 810 square foot upper level in law type suite with bedroom, bathroom, living room and kitchenette. One of the lar
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4458 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice