$45,000.00 ($44.34 / sqft )
1 Gorda Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained, furniture included, , screened patio, open patio facing small lake, new appliances, seperate shower & tub in master bathroom, cottage on the lake
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1015 sqft
- Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice