$3,800.00 ($3.07 / sqft )
3310 Ocean Boulevard 525-d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CORNER UNIT! 5TH FLOOR!!! AVAILABLE OFF SEASON ONLY. Watch the sunset every night or relax and listen to the boats as you look north or south down the intracoastal. This 5th floor CORNER UNIT is di
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1239 sqft
- Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice