$2,495.00 ($0.95 / sqft )
6277 Regent Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The popular Cali model, 4/2/2 with over 1900 square feet under A/C. Huge, covered patio. Stainless steel appliance, washer and dryer included . No HOA approval required.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2619 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice