$4,495,000.00 ($992.27 / sqft )
2600 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath split plan waterfront home offers 95 feet of deep water frontage on a wide canal with no fixed bridges and quick ocean access a true paradise for boating e
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4530 sqft
- Provided by Herron Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice