$1,145,000.00 ($628.43 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive 1219 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEST DEAL IN THE BUILDING! Newly built residences at Nautilus 220, offering southeast panoramic Intracoastal and ocean views, sophisticated design, and a truly elevated lifestyle from this A10 model
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1822 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice