$695,000.00 ($201.22 / sqft )
7839 Forestay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller willing to contribute toward buy down of Buyer's Int. rate. Bring your fishing pole & canoe/kayak on 25 acre lake, one of 7 area lakes! Extended Family Rm. Kitchen w/SSl appls, & backsplash
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3454 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice