$2,750.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
6372 La Costa Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 2 bdrm, 2 bth condo with 1,388 sq ft under air, located in the highly desirable Boca Del Mar area of Boca Raton. This light filled residence features a spacious open layout with
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1388 sqft
- Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice