$9,495,000.00 ($1,568.38 / sqft )
248 Lakewood Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6054 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice