$1,950,000.00 ($585.06 / sqft )
12038 Key Lime Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to The Acreage in West Palm Beach, where you can enjoy a peaceful, country lifestyle just a short 15 minute drive from Palm Beach International Airport and 25 minutes from downtown West Palm B
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3333 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice