$1,600.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
3146 Via Ponciana 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms ,condo positioned on the third floor and corner and peaceful lake views right from your living area . Natural light and airy atmosphere that enhance
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice