$1,695.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
4070 Tivoli Court 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Super pretty condo with updated chef's kitchen including stainless steel appliances, side by side fridge, dishwasher, flat top slide in stove with drop down vent, updated bathrooms, washer, dryer, scr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice