$264,900.00 ($182.69 / sqft )
4080 Eagle Nest Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for the ideal getaway, investment, or full time residence? This charming, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Crystal River offers it alljust moments from the sparkling waterfront.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice