$579,000.00 ($170.80 / sqft )
1328 Diamond Shore Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Imagine Waking up every day to the serene sound of a fountain on Sam Tamposis Lake, with panoramic views of the #2 Hole at the prestigious Skyview Golf Course, YOU CAN. THIS HOME IS PRICED TO SELL! T
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3390 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice