$415,000.00 ($395.24 / sqft )
3601 Atlantic Avenue 205 More Like This Login To Like
**TAKE A LOOK at this Desirable DIRECT OCEANFRONT condo located on the low 2nd floor with Excellent Views of the Atlantic Ocean. **UPGRADES includes luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, HVAC air co
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Approx. 1.71 acres
- Provided by Triangle Realty
- DMCA Notice