$379,000.00 ($286.69 / sqft )
2602 Mystic Lane Po33 More Like This Login To Like
SLIP #15 INCLUDED. ONE OF THE 4 BIGGEST SLIPS, 36' x 15.5'. CONDO IS FULLY FURNISHED. High end finishes including Sub Zero refrigerator, Viking 6 burner stove with convection oven, Bosch dishwash
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1322 sqft
- Provided by Pineapple Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice