$625,000.00 ($322.50 / sqft )
2804 Laurie Avenue More Like This Login To Like
***HUGE PRICE REDUCTION*** Carpe Diem! Sleeps like a 4 bedroom and floorplan is like a duplex! Sitting area just converted into Bunk Room. Included in the property is a 1BR/1BA In law suite with full
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1938 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice