$595,000.00 ($369.57 / sqft )
7011 Sunset Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Rental Projections attached and these are conservative!!! Short Term Rental Property!!! **DID I MENTION... They have a hurricane resistant roof which provides a great insurance discount and this cou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice