$316,000.00 ($427.03 / sqft )
8743 Thomas Drive 212 More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller. Convenient & centrally located 2nd floor 1 Bedroom/1.5 Bath. The Summit is a highly desirable beachfront condominium property with a long history of exceptional rental income. This
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice