$275,000.00 ($226.15 / sqft )
329 Hibiscus Drive More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller!! New(kitchen, bathrooms, vanities, appliances, cabinets, countertops, plumbing, new front and back deck, light and plumbing fixtures, floors lvb, and painting) here is your opportuni
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by Sand Seeker Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice