$224,900.00 ($230.67 / sqft )
2114 Deluna Avenue More Like This Login To Like
*PRICE REDUCTION $25K!!* Cozy 3 bedroom/2 bath home near FSU/Gulf Coast State College and ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches!!''. Home is located in a quiet neighborhood near shopping and a short dr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice