$199,000.00 ($108.57 / sqft )
4873 Donna Drive More Like This Login To Like
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT. This home is being sold AS IS with NO repairs by seller. Unlock the potential of this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home nestled on a sprawling 1.25 acre lot in a peaceful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1833 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice